Search Offenders

Andrew Mills

Andrew Mills

3 Academy St Apt B, Presque isle, ME 04769

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/18/1986
  • Age : 33
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 04"
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 01/05/2012
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E-1)
  • Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 12 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : CARSCCR201000017
  • Court : Caribou Superior Court
  • Sentence : 8 years (All But 2 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Andrew Jerrod Mills
  • Andrew Jerrold Mills

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties