Anthony William Gardner

Show Map
Show Image
139 Oak St Apt 5, Lewiston, ME 04240
Nearby Offenders
Alan S Burgess
Alan S Burgess
22 Greenleaf Road, Trevett, ME 4571
Anthony William Gardner
Lawrence White
Lawrence White
265 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 4055

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/17/1989

Age : 30

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 10"

Weight : 170

Race : White

Eyes : Hazel eyes

Offenses

Offense : Sexual abuse of minor

Conviction Date : 08/25/2011

Statute : 17-A MRSA (254)(1)(A)

Description : Engage in a sexual act with another person, not the actor's spouse, who is either 14 or 15 years of age and the actor is at least 5 years older than the other person.

Case # : CUMCD-CR-2011-01796

Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court

Sentence : 1 years


Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 08/25/2011

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(A)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person has not expressly or impliedly acquiesced in the sexual contact.

Case # : CUMCDCR201103503

Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court

Sentence : 364 days (All But 0 Years 0 Months 90 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 06/04/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Anthony Gardner
Nearby Offenders
Alan S Burgess
Alan S Burgess
22 Greenleaf Road, Trevett, ME 4571
Anthony William Gardner
Lawrence White
Lawrence White
265 Harrison Rd, Naples, ME 4055

Currently Anthony William Gardner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony William Gardner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony William Gardner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.