Search Offenders

Alan S Burgess

Alan S Burgess

22 Greenleaf Road, Trevett, ME 04571

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/26/1947
  • Age : 72
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 11"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Possess sexually explicit material
  • Conviction Date : 08/25/2011
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (284)(1)(A)
  • Description : Intentionally or knowingly possess sexually explicit material which depicts another person engaging in sexually explicit conduct, and the other person has not in fact attained 16 years of age or the person knows or has reason to know that the other person has not attained 16 years of age.
  • Case # : WISSCCR200900187
  • Court : Superior Court Wiscasset
  • Sentence : 1 years

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Alan Sumner Burgess

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties