Andrew Jason Mcdonald

Show Map
Show Image
37 Hidden Circle, Jay, ME 04239
Nearby Offenders
Paul W Davis
Paul W Davis
1249 Kennebec Road, Hampden, ME 4444
Andrew Jason Mcdonald
Christopher Andrew Larsen
Christopher Andrew Larsen
202 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 4351

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/14/1980

Age : 39

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 09"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 06/08/2011

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(F)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 14 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older and the sexual contact includes penetration.

Case # : FARSCCR201000222

Court : Superior Court Farmington

Sentence : 5 years (All But 0 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 04/10/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Andrew Mcdonald
Andrew J Mcdonald
Andy Mcdonald
Nearby Offenders
Paul W Davis
Paul W Davis
1249 Kennebec Road, Hampden, ME 4444
Andrew Jason Mcdonald
Christopher Andrew Larsen
Christopher Andrew Larsen
202 Granite Hill Rd, Manchester, ME 4351

Currently Andrew Jason Mcdonald could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Jason Mcdonald's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Jason Mcdonald is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.