Search Offenders

Anthony Raymond Rogers

Anthony Raymond Rogers

55 Lincoln St, Portland, ME 04103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/24/1982
  • Age : 37
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 08"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Hazel eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Child Pornography
  • Conviction Date : 10/25/2010
  • Conviction State : PA
  • Case # : CP-02-0008169-2010
  • Court : Allegheny County Court Of Common Pleas
  • Sentence : Probation 7 Years

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Tony Raymond Rogers
  • Tony R Rogers
  • Anthony R Rogers

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties