Search Offenders

Andrew Paul Martinolich

Andrew Paul Martinolich

Transient, Biddeford, ME 04005

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/11/1987
  • Age : 32
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 06"
  • Weight : 162
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual abuse of minor
  • Conviction Date : 09/09/2010
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (254)(1)(A)
  • Description : Engage in a sexual act with another person, not the actor's spouse, who is either 14 or 15 years of age and the actor is at least 5 years older than the other person.
  • Case # : ALFSCCR201000205
  • Court : Superior Court Alfred
  • Sentence : 364 days (All But 0 Years 0 Months 70 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

  • Offense : Sexual abuse of minor
  • Conviction Date : 09/09/2010
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (254)(1)(A)
  • Description : Engage in a sexual act with another person, not the actor's spouse, who is either 14 or 15 years of age and the actor is at least 5 years older than the other person.
  • Case # : ALFSCCR201000205
  • Court : Superior Court Alfred
  • Sentence : 1 years

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Andrew P Martinolich
  • Andrew Martinolich

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties