Adam Michael Dumais

Show Map
Show Image
9 Darling Ave, Clinton, ME 04927
Nearby Offenders
Shane C Humphrey
Shane C Humphrey
88 Veazie St, Old town, ME 4468
Adam Michael Dumais
Larry W Mcelmurry
Larry W Mcelmurry
60 Seventh St, Auburn, ME 4210

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/03/1988
Age : 31
Gender : Male
Height : 5. 07"
Weight : 120
Race : White
Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Visual sexual aggression against a child
Conviction Date : 06/09/2009
Statute : 17-A MRSA (256)(1)(B)
Description : For the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire, the actor, having in fact attained 18 years of age, exposes the actor's genitals to another person or causes the other person to expose that person's genitals to the actor and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained 12 years of age.
Case # : AUBSCCR200900131
Court : Superior Court Auburn
Sentence : 5 years (All But 0 Years 0 Months 100 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 11/15/2018
Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Adam Dumais
Adam M Dumais
Nearby Offenders
Shane C Humphrey
Shane C Humphrey
88 Veazie St, Old town, ME 4468
Adam Michael Dumais
Larry W Mcelmurry
Larry W Mcelmurry
60 Seventh St, Auburn, ME 4210

Currently Adam Michael Dumais could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Michael Dumais's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Michael Dumais is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.