Adam Hasenbank

Show Map
Show Image
361 River Rd, Bucksport, ME 04416
Nearby Offenders
Timothy A St
Timothy A St
727 Van Buren Road, Caswell, ME 4750
Adam Hasenbank
Richard James Hazlett
Richard James Hazlett
60 Dunbar Hill Rd Mac Residential, Embden, ME 4958

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/29/1984
Age : 35
Gender : Male
Height : 6. 02"
Weight : 230
Race : White
Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
Conviction Date : 10/06/2008
Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(F)
Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 14 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older and the sexual contact includes penetration.
Case # : BELSCCR200800066
Court : Superior Court Belfast
Sentence : 4 years (All But 0 Years 10 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 01/23/2019
Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Adam A Hasenbank
Adam Albert Hasenbank
Nearby Offenders
Timothy A St
Timothy A St
727 Van Buren Road, Caswell, ME 4750
Adam Hasenbank
Richard James Hazlett
Richard James Hazlett
60 Dunbar Hill Rd Mac Residential, Embden, ME 4958

Currently Adam Hasenbank could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Hasenbank's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Hasenbank is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.