Search Offenders

Alden Arthur Wood

Alden Arthur Wood

46 Gage St #1, Augusta, ME 04330

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/22/1964
  • Age : 55
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 04"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 12/04/2008
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E-1)
  • Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 12 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : WISSCCR200800122
  • Court : Superior Court Wiscasset
  • Sentence : 5 years (All But 0 Years 0 Months 293 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Alden A Wood
  • Alden A Wood
  • Alden Wood

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties