Michael Boyer

Show Map
Show Image
21 Forest St, South burlington, VT 05403
Nearby Offenders
Bradford Steven Hatch
Bradford Steven Hatch
28 Revere Street Unit 2, Portland, ME 4101
Michael Boyer
James Dennison
James Dennison
28 Plains Road, Hollis, ME 4042

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/08/1971
Age : 48
Gender : Male
Height : 5. 08"
Weight : 185
Race : White
Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Gross sexual assault
Conviction Date : 10/17/2008
Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)
Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.
Case # : PORSCCR200702439
Court : Superior Court Portland
Sentence : 25 years (All But 12 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 07/16/2018
Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Mike Boyer
Michael Ray Boyer
Nearby Offenders
Bradford Steven Hatch
Bradford Steven Hatch
28 Revere Street Unit 2, Portland, ME 4101
Michael Boyer
James Dennison
James Dennison
28 Plains Road, Hollis, ME 4042

Currently Michael Boyer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Boyer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Boyer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.