Search Offenders

Andrew A Dumont

Andrew A Dumont

652 East Pond Road, Smithfield, ME 04978

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/11/1980
  • Age : 39
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 10"
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 09/27/2007
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(C)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 12 years.
  • Case # : SKOSCCR200600198
  • Court : Superior Court Skowhegan
  • Sentence : 150.00 hours

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Andrew Anthony Dumont

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties