Antonio Jose Abreu

Show Map
Show Image
214 Park Street, Lewiston, ME 04240
Nearby Offenders
John L Paradis
John L Paradis
93 Highland Ave, Fort kent, ME 4743
Antonio Jose Abreu
Richard D Beaulieu
Richard D Beaulieu
26 Whittier Drive, Chelsea, ME 4330

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/01/1970
Age : 49
Gender : Male
Height : 5. 09"
Weight : 185
Race : Unknown
Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Gross sexual assault
Conviction Date : 06/05/1992
Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(A)
Description : Engage in a sexual act as a result of compulsion.
Case # : CR 91-349
Court : Superior Court Machias
Sentence : 20 years (Department Of Corrections)

Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 09/30/2013
Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Sean Leonard
Anthony Shaw
Antonio Jose Abreau Antonio Abreu
Antonio Abreau
Antonio Joseph Abreu Sean Joseph Lennon
Anthony Joseph Shaw
Nearby Offenders
John L Paradis
John L Paradis
93 Highland Ave, Fort kent, ME 4743
Antonio Jose Abreu
Richard D Beaulieu
Richard D Beaulieu
26 Whittier Drive, Chelsea, ME 4330

Currently Antonio Jose Abreu could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antonio Jose Abreu's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antonio Jose Abreu is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.