Andre Adelbert Poisson

Show Map
Show Image
112 Smutty Lane, Saco, ME 04072
Nearby Offenders
Robert George Henry
Robert George Henry
141 Plummer Road, Richmond, ME 4357
Andre Adelbert Poisson
Daniel S Gantnier
Daniel S Gantnier
161 Waterville Rd, China, ME 4926

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/09/1945

Age : 74

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 07"

Weight : 165

Race : White

Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault

Conviction Date : 01/13/2005

Conviction State : NH

Case # : 03-S-1164

Court : Strafford County Superior Court

Sentence : 7 1/2 To 15 Years


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 02/19/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Andy Poisson
Andre Albert Poisson
Nearby Offenders
Robert George Henry
Robert George Henry
141 Plummer Road, Richmond, ME 4357
Andre Adelbert Poisson
Daniel S Gantnier
Daniel S Gantnier
161 Waterville Rd, China, ME 4926

Currently Andre Adelbert Poisson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andre Adelbert Poisson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andre Adelbert Poisson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.