Andrew Daigle

Show Map
Show Image
206 West Gray Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Forbis
Andrew Forbis
19 Depot St, Buxton, ME 4093
Andrew Daigle
Charles W Keaten
Charles W Keaten
10 Panthersville Pines, West baldwin, ME 4091

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/01/1986

Age : 33

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 09"

Weight : 185

Race : White

Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Gross sexual assault

Conviction Date : 04/24/2007

Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)

Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.

Case # : ALFSCCR200602041

Court : Superior Court Alfred

Sentence : (0)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 06/12/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Andrew K Daigle
Andrew Ken Daigle
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Forbis
Andrew Forbis
19 Depot St, Buxton, ME 4093
Andrew Daigle
Charles W Keaten
Charles W Keaten
10 Panthersville Pines, West baldwin, ME 4091

Currently Andrew Daigle could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Daigle's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Daigle is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.