Search Offenders

Andrew D Sirois

Andrew D Sirois

49 Dartmouth St No 2, Laconia, NH 03246

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/23/1981
  • Age : 38
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 01"
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(C)
  • Conviction Date : 01/26/2007
  • Conviction State : NH
  • Case # : 06-S-2577
  • Court : Superior Court Alfred
  • Sentence : 3 1/2 To 10 Years Prison; Probation Thru 01/22/2017.

  • Offense : Aggravated Felonious Sexual Assault
  • Conviction Date : 01/26/2007
  • Conviction State : NH
  • Case # : 06-S-2578
  • Court : Rockingham County, New Hampshire
  • Sentence : 3 1/2 To 15 Years Prison; Probation Thru 01/22/2017.

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Andrew Sirois

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties