Allen M Salley

Show Map
Show Image
1476 Hammond St Room 210, Bangor, ME 04401
Nearby Offenders
David L Crocker
David L Crocker
15 Holly Hill Lane, Augusta, ME 4330
Allen M Salley
Melvin C Stokes
Melvin C Stokes
81 Bosworth St, Old town, ME 4468

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/23/1986

Age : 33

Gender : Male

Height : 6. 03"

Weight : 255

Race : White

Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Gross sexual assault

Conviction Date : 08/07/2012

Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(A)

Description : Engage in a sexual act as a result of compulsion.

Case # : SKOSCCR201200167

Court : Superior Court Skowhegan

Sentence : 15 years (All But 7 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Offense : Gross sexual assault

Conviction Date : 04/10/2007

Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)

Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.

Case # : SKOSCCR200600373

Court : Superior Court Skowhegan

Sentence : 6 years


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 03/25/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Allen Michael Salley
Allen Salley
Allen Micheal Salley
Nearby Offenders
David L Crocker
David L Crocker
15 Holly Hill Lane, Augusta, ME 4330
Allen M Salley
Melvin C Stokes
Melvin C Stokes
81 Bosworth St, Old town, ME 4468

Currently Allen M Salley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen M Salley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen M Salley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.