Search Offenders

Anthony Lee Eldridge Jr

Anthony Lee Eldridge Jr

63 Grove St Apt #3, Bangor, ME 04401

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/18/1969
  • Age : 51
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 06"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 12/07/1990
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(A)
  • Description : Engage in a sexual act as a result of compulsion.
  • Case # : CR 90-903
  • Court : Superior Court Portland
  • Sentence : 12 years (Dept Of Corrections With All But 5 Years Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Anthony Eldridge
  • Anthony Lee Eldridge
  • Anthony L Eldridge Tony Eldridge
  • Tony L Eldridge

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Anthony Lee Eldridge Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Lee Eldridge Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties