Search Offenders

Alton Chester Gardiner

Alton Chester Gardiner

27 Cool St Oak Grove Ctr, Waterville, ME 04901

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/26/1938
  • Age : 81
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 02"
  • Weight : 232
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 07/05/2006
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(C)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 12 years.
  • Case # : CR-2006-164
  • Court : Superior Court Skowhegan
  • Sentence : 10 years (Maine Correctional Center All But 5 Years Suspended)

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 07/05/2006
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E-1)
  • Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 12 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : SKOSCCR200600164
  • Court : Superior Court Skowhegan
  • Sentence : 10 years (All But 5 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 07/05/2006
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(C)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 12 years.
  • Case # : SKOSCCR200600164
  • Court : Superior Court Skowhegan
  • Sentence : 10 years (All But 5 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 07/05/2006
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E-1)
  • Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 12 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : SKOSCCR200600164
  • Court : Superior Court Skowhegan
  • Sentence : 10 years (All But 5 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Alton Gardiner

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties