Search Offenders

Clyde N Orr

Clyde N Orr

Lot 59 Brookside Circle, Washburn, ME 04786

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/10/1967
  • Age : 52
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 10"
  • Weight : 178
  • Race : Black
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual misconduct
  • Conviction Date : 03/26/1987
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)
  • Description : Gross Sexual Misconduct
  • Case # : CR 87-97
  • Court : Superior Court Houlton
  • Sentence : 1 years

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Clyde Nathaniel Orr
  • Clyde Orr
  • Clyde Nathanil Orr

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Clyde N Orr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Clyde N Orr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties