Search Offenders

Albert Dow Jr

Albert Dow Jr

81 Hancock Street, Ellsworth, ME 04605

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/12/1963
  • Age : 56
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 02"
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 08/06/1991
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(A)
  • Description : Engage in a sexual act as a result of compulsion.
  • Case # : CR 90-305
  • Court : Superior Court Ellsworth
  • Sentence : 14 years (Department Of Corrections)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Willie Dow
  • Albert H Dow
  • Albert Hiran Dow Albert Hiram Dow
  • Albert Dow

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties