Allen R Hubbard Jr

Show Map
Show Image
6 Sterling Road, Kittery, ME 03904
Nearby Offenders
Michael S Amico
Michael S Amico
142 East Grand Ave Unit 2, Old orchard beach, ME 4064
Allen R Hubbard Jr
Edward Leo Fitzherbert
Edward Leo Fitzherbert
169 Pine Street 2nd Floor, Lewiston, ME 4240

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/29/1966

Age : 53

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 06"

Weight : 170

Race : White

Eyes : Hazel eyes

Offenses

Offense : Rape And Abuse Of A Child Under 16

Conviction Date : 08/14/2000

Conviction State : MA

Case # : 01 1219 01

Court : Lowell Superior Court

Sentence : 6 Years 1 Day


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 04/10/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Joseph Hubbard
Nearby Offenders
Michael S Amico
Michael S Amico
142 East Grand Ave Unit 2, Old orchard beach, ME 4064
Allen R Hubbard Jr
Edward Leo Fitzherbert
Edward Leo Fitzherbert
169 Pine Street 2nd Floor, Lewiston, ME 4240

Currently Allen R Hubbard Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen R Hubbard Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen R Hubbard Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.