Search Offenders

Anthony Sturtevant

Anthony Sturtevant

9 Laurel St No 6, Augusta, ME 04330

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/24/1965
  • Age : 54
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 11"
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Kidnapping
  • Conviction Date : 05/30/1984
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (301)
  • Description : Kidnapping
  • Case # : CR-84-07
  • Court : Superior Court Portland
  • Sentence : 12 years (Dept Of Corrections)

  • Offense : Rape
  • Conviction Date : 05/30/1984
  • Statute : 99 MRSA
  • Description : Gross Sexual Misconduct
  • Case # : CR-84-07
  • Court : Superior Court Portland
  • Sentence : 12 years (Dept Of Corrections)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Anthony Allen Sturtevant

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties