Albion Ernest Winchester Jr

Show Map
Show Image
326 Court St, Houlton, ME 04730
Nearby Offenders
John Louis Doucette
John Louis Doucette
194 South Ave, Lewiston, ME 4240
Albion Ernest Winchester Jr
Harold Charles Emery
Harold Charles Emery
49 Schoodic Lake Rd, Brownville, ME 4414

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/19/1971

Age : 48

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 11"

Weight : 220

Race : White

Eyes : Hazel eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 02/24/2006

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(C)

Description : Intentionally subjects another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained the age of 14 years and the actor is at least 3 years older.

Case # : CR 2005-00125

Court : Superior Court Houlton

Sentence : 6 months (Aroostook County Jail)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 01/29/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Albion Winchester
Nearby Offenders
John Louis Doucette
John Louis Doucette
194 South Ave, Lewiston, ME 4240
Albion Ernest Winchester Jr
Harold Charles Emery
Harold Charles Emery
49 Schoodic Lake Rd, Brownville, ME 4414

Currently Albion Ernest Winchester Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albion Ernest Winchester Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albion Ernest Winchester Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.