Search Offenders

Allen E Parker

Allen E Parker

222 Cushing Rd, Cushing, ME 04563

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/13/1966
  • Age : 53
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 08"
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Hazel eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 10/07/2002
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.
  • Case # : CR 2001-00160
  • Court : Superior Court Belfast
  • Sentence : 4 years

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 10/07/2002
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.
  • Case # : CR 2001-00160
  • Court : Superior Court Belfast
  • Sentence : 4 years

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Allen Emery Parker

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties