Search Offenders

Allen W Emery

Allen W Emery

18 Grove St Unit B, Caribou, ME 04736

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/29/1967
  • Age : 52
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 06"
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 08/25/1988
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(C)
  • Description : Intentionally subjects another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained the age of 14 years and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : CR 88-12
  • Court : Superior Court Dover Foxcroft
  • Sentence : 4 years

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 08/25/1988
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(C)
  • Description : Intentionally subjects another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained the age of 14 years and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : CR 88-12
  • Court : Superior Court Dover Foxcroft
  • Sentence : 1 years (Department Of Corrections, All Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Allen Willard Emery
  • Allen Emery

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties