Al Alfred Lowell

Show Map
Show Image
128 Pond Rd, Strong, ME 04983
Nearby Offenders
Todd Dekoning
Todd Dekoning
20 Church Street, Scarborough, ME 4074
Al Alfred Lowell
Leslie Bodman
Leslie Bodman
60 Gay St Apt A, Rockland, ME 4841

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/15/1964

Age : 55

Gender : Male

Height : 6. 00"

Weight : 250

Race : White

Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Gross sexual misconduct

Conviction Date : 10/08/1987

Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)

Description : Gross Sexual Misconduct

Case # : CR 87-15

Court : Superior Court Farmington

Sentence : 5 years


Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 10/08/1987

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(C)

Description : Intentionally subjects another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained the age of 14 years and the actor is at least 3 years older.

Case # : CR 87-15

Court : Superior Court Farmington

Sentence : 5 years (All Suspended But 2 Years; Dept. Of Corrections.)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 06/06/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Al A Lowell
Al Lowell
Nearby Offenders
Todd Dekoning
Todd Dekoning
20 Church Street, Scarborough, ME 4074
Al Alfred Lowell
Leslie Bodman
Leslie Bodman
60 Gay St Apt A, Rockland, ME 4841

Currently Al Alfred Lowell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Al Alfred Lowell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Al Alfred Lowell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.