Anthony Wayne Lord

Show Map
Show Image
807 Cushing Rd Maine State Prison, Warren, ME 04864
Nearby Offenders
Charles Eldon
Charles Eldon
1 Poolers Park Way Lot 2 A, Waterville, ME 4901
Anthony Wayne Lord
Owen Leroy Sanford
Owen Leroy Sanford
110 Highland Ave, Bangor, ME 4401

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/26/1980

Age : 39

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 09"

Weight : 215

Race : White

Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 09/08/2004

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 14 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.

Case # : HOUSCCR200400032

Court : Superior Court Houlton

Sentence : 5 years (All But 0 Years 18 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 09/16/2015

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Anthony W Lord
Anthony Lord
Anthony William Lord
Nearby Offenders
Charles Eldon
Charles Eldon
1 Poolers Park Way Lot 2 A, Waterville, ME 4901
Anthony Wayne Lord
Owen Leroy Sanford
Owen Leroy Sanford
110 Highland Ave, Bangor, ME 4401

Currently Anthony Wayne Lord could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Wayne Lord's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Wayne Lord is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.