Andrew Scott Hadley

Show Map
Show Image
131 Rollins Ridge Rd, East dixfield, ME 04227
Nearby Offenders
Charles Melvin Kimball
Charles Melvin Kimball
3147 Atlantic Highway, Waldoboro, ME 4572
Andrew Scott Hadley
Charles Eldon
Charles Eldon
1 Poolers Park Way Lot 2 A, Waterville, ME 4901

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/15/1967

Age : 52

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 10"

Weight : 200

Race : White

Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Kidnapping, 18:1201(A)(1)

Conviction Date : 08/12/1991

Conviction State : VT

Case # : 89-77-01

Court : United States District Court

Sentence : 220 Months


Offense : Trans Of Minor With Intent To Rape, 18:2423

Conviction Date : 08/12/1991

Conviction State : VT

Case # : 89-77-01

Court : United States District Court

Sentence : 120 Months


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 05/23/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Andrew Hadley
Andrew S Hadley
Nearby Offenders
Charles Melvin Kimball
Charles Melvin Kimball
3147 Atlantic Highway, Waldoboro, ME 4572
Andrew Scott Hadley
Charles Eldon
Charles Eldon
1 Poolers Park Way Lot 2 A, Waterville, ME 4901

Currently Andrew Scott Hadley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Scott Hadley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Scott Hadley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.