Alan Dean Oldham

Show Map
Show Image
24 Cedar St Apt C, Bangor, ME 04401
Nearby Offenders
Michael J Hix
Michael J Hix
148 Kiser Circle Lot 3, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Alan Dean Oldham
Michael Splan
Michael Splan
3903 Grindstone Rd, Herseytown twp, ME 4777

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/19/1964

Age : 55

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 11"

Weight : 220

Race : White

Eyes : Hazel eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 02/28/2005

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(E)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, is in fact less than 14 years of age and the actor is at least 3 years older.

Case # : DOVSCCR200400044

Court : Superior Court Dover Foxcroft

Sentence : (0)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 11/26/2018

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Al Oldham
Alan D Oldham
Alan Oldham Alan P Oldham
Alan Oldman
Nearby Offenders
Michael J Hix
Michael J Hix
148 Kiser Circle Lot 3, Jonesborough, TN 37659
Alan Dean Oldham
Michael Splan
Michael Splan
3903 Grindstone Rd, Herseytown twp, ME 4777

Currently Alan Dean Oldham could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Dean Oldham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Dean Oldham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.