Adam K Stone

Show Map
Show Image
1561 Royalsborough Rd, Durham, ME 04222
Nearby Offenders
William A Belanger Jr
William A Belanger Jr
24 Soules Hill Rd, Jay, ME 4239
Adam K Stone
Cory Davis Kibbe
Cory Davis Kibbe
2 Ridgewood Ave Unit 4, Waterville, ME 4901

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/25/1984
Age : 35
Gender : Male
Height : 6. 02"
Weight : 230
Race : White
Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Gross sexual assault
Conviction Date : 10/25/2004
Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(A)
Description : Engage in a sexual act as a result of compulsion.
Case # : PORSCCR200401355
Court : Superior Court Portland
Sentence : 5 years (All But 2 Years 0 Months 0 Days Suspended)

Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 01/23/2019
Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Adam Stone
Nearby Offenders
William A Belanger Jr
William A Belanger Jr
24 Soules Hill Rd, Jay, ME 4239
Adam K Stone
Cory Davis Kibbe
Cory Davis Kibbe
2 Ridgewood Ave Unit 4, Waterville, ME 4901

Currently Adam K Stone could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam K Stone's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam K Stone is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.