Search Offenders

Allan Danskin

Allan Danskin

43 Court St #5, Augusta, ME 04330

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/21/1949
  • Age : 70
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 02"
  • Weight : 120
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual misconduct
  • Conviction Date : 08/04/2005
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)
  • Description : Gross Sexual Misconduct
  • Case # : CR 2004-00267
  • Court : Superior Court Rockland
  • Sentence : 20 years (Department Of Corrections)

  • Offense : Gross sexual misconduct
  • Conviction Date : 08/04/2005
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)
  • Description : Gross Sexual Misconduct
  • Case # : CR 2004-00267
  • Court : Superior Court Rockland
  • Sentence : 6 years (Starting Date - After Incarceration)

  • Offense : Gross sexual misconduct
  • Conviction Date : 08/04/2005
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)
  • Description : Gross Sexual Misconduct
  • Case # : CR 2004-00267
  • Court : Superior Court Rockland
  • Sentence : 20 years (Department Of Corrections)

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 11/24/2004
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(C)
  • Description : Intentionally subjects another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained the age of 14 years and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : CR 2004-00209
  • Court : Superior Court Augusta
  • Sentence : 5 years (Dept Of Corrections With All But 1 Year Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Allan Porter Danskin
  • Allan P Danskin

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties