Search Offenders

Alex B Laferriere

Alex B Laferriere

75 Gray Road, Chester, ME 04457

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/01/1980
  • Age : 39
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 11"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 04/05/2004
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(O)
  • Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person submits as a result of compulsion.
  • Case # : BANSCCR200400298
  • Court : Superior Court Bangor
  • Sentence : (0)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Alex Ben Laferriere
  • Alex Laferriere
  • Aley Laferrieire

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties