Search Offenders

Abdalahi S Abdi

Abdalahi S Abdi

115 Winthr0p Avenue, Charlestown, IN 47111

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/01/1984
  • Age : 35
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 09"
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : Black
  • Eyes : Brown eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 09/05/2003
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(H)
  • Description : Intentionally subjects enother person to any sexual contact and the other person submits as a result of compulsion.
  • Case # : CR 2003-00251
  • Court : Superior Court Farmington
  • Sentence : 364 days (Dept Of Corrections, All But 119 Days Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Abdiahali Somae Abdi
  • Abdalahi Somen Abdi
  • Abdalahi Abdi

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties