Search Offenders

Mitchell Johnson

Mitchell Johnson

Transient, Bangor, ME 04401

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/16/1974
  • Age : 45
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 03"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Gray eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 08/01/2002
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.
  • Case # : CR-01-608
  • Court : Superior Court Bangor
  • Sentence : 6 years

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Mitchell Ahean Johnson
  • Mitchell S-attean Johnson
  • Mitchell A Johnson Mitchell Satten Johnson
  • Mithchell Sattean Johnson
  • Mitchell S Johnson Mitchell Sattean Johnson

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties