Search Offenders

Adam R Cross

Adam R Cross

807 Cushing Rd Me State Prison, Warren, ME 04864

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : TIER III
  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 01/02/1970
  • Age : 49
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 04"
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 04/22/2016
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)
  • Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.
  • Case # : BELSCCR201400171
  • Court : Superior Court Belfast
  • Sentence : 12 years (All But 0 Years 0 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Adam Randolph Cross
  • Adam Cross

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties