Search Offenders

Andrew D Korhonen

Andrew D Korhonen

601 Somerset St 3rd Floor, Rumford, ME 04276

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/07/1961
  • Age : 58
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 10"
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Gross sexual misconduct
  • Conviction Date : 03/31/1989
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)
  • Description : Gross Sexual Misconduct
  • Case # : CR 88-219
  • Court : Superior Court Paris
  • Sentence : 5 years (Department Of Corrections)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Andrew Dale Korhonen
  • Andrew Korhonen
  • Andrew K Korhonen Andy Korhonen

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties