Ambrose Jesus Lathrop

Show Map
Show Image
158 Brave Boat Harbor Road, Kittery point, ME 03905
Nearby Offenders
Darren Mcfarland
Darren Mcfarland
101 Damaskas Rd, Carmel, ME 4419
Ambrose Jesus Lathrop
Larry Alphonso Mason
Larry Alphonso Mason
16 Haskell Street, Augusta, ME 4330

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/02/1982

Age : 37

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 08"

Weight : 145

Race : White

Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Gross sexual assault

Conviction Date : 06/19/2003

Statute : 17-A MRSA (253)(1)(B)

Description : Engaging in a sexual act with another person and the other person is not the actor's spouse and has not attained the age of 14 years.

Case # : CR-02-597

Court : Superior Court Alfred

Sentence : 4 years


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 03/12/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Russell Shaw
Russell L Shaw
Russell Lieno-frederick Shaw
Nearby Offenders
Darren Mcfarland
Darren Mcfarland
101 Damaskas Rd, Carmel, ME 4419
Ambrose Jesus Lathrop
Larry Alphonso Mason
Larry Alphonso Mason
16 Haskell Street, Augusta, ME 4330

Currently Ambrose Jesus Lathrop could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ambrose Jesus Lathrop's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ambrose Jesus Lathrop is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.