Search Offenders

Allyn Gee

Allyn Gee

264 Lower Guinea Rd, Lebanon, ME 04027

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/08/1964
  • Age : 55
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5. 11"
  • Weight : 310
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Blue eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 06/09/2003
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(C)
  • Description : Intentionally subjects another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained the age of 14 years and the actor is at least 3 years older.
  • Case # : AUBSCCR200200794
  • Court : Superior Court Auburn
  • Sentence : 2 years 6 months (All But 0 Years 9 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Allyn Darrell Gee

Nearby Offenders

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties