Robert Middleton

Show Map
Show Image
5308 Main St #9, Waitsfield, VT 05673
Nearby Offenders
James Richman
James Richman
Gray Birch Nursing Home Room 17b, Augusta, ME 4330
Robert Middleton
Arnold E Johnson
Arnold E Johnson
7 Samara Lane, Fairfield, ME 4937

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/25/1945
Age : 74
Gender : Male
Height : 5. 09"
Weight : 210
Race : White
Eyes : Green eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
Conviction Date : 01/03/2003
Statute : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(C)
Description : Intentionally subjects another person to any sexual contact and the other person, not the actor's spouse, has not in fact attained the age of 14 years and the actor is at least 3 years older.
Case # : CR 2001-00370
Court : Superior Court Rockland
Sentence : 2 years (Starting After Incarceration)

Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 02/23/2018
Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Robert Gibson Middleton
Nearby Offenders
James Richman
James Richman
Gray Birch Nursing Home Room 17b, Augusta, ME 4330
Robert Middleton
Arnold E Johnson
Arnold E Johnson
7 Samara Lane, Fairfield, ME 4937

Currently Robert Middleton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Robert Middleton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Middleton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.