Antone Machado Angelo

Show Map
Show Image
1090 N Main St, Brewer, ME 04412
Nearby Offenders
Isaac John Allen
Isaac John Allen
203 Oxford St, Portland, ME 4101
Antone Machado Angelo
John Staples
John Staples
505 Westbrook St Apt 108 A, South portland, ME 4106

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/23/1934

Age : 85

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 06"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Eyes : Black eyes

Offenses

Offense : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(C)

Conviction Date : 01/24/1992

Conviction State : CT

Case # : CR88-0061768-S

Court : Superior Court Bangor

Sentence : 10 Years Jail, All Suspended, 5 Years Probation


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 03/19/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Antone M Angelo
Antone Angelo
Nearby Offenders
Isaac John Allen
Isaac John Allen
203 Oxford St, Portland, ME 4101
Antone Machado Angelo
John Staples
John Staples
505 Westbrook St Apt 108 A, South portland, ME 4106

Currently Antone Machado Angelo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Antone Machado Angelo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antone Machado Angelo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.