Mark A Smith

Show Map
Show Image
78 Green St Apt 5, Brattleboro, VT 05301
Nearby Offenders
Patrick Michael Fish
Patrick Michael Fish
3 Second St Apt #1, Anson, ME 4911
Mark A Smith
Wayne Allen Duguay
Wayne Allen Duguay
203 Oxford St Oxford St Shelter, Portland, ME 4101

Important Offender Data

Registrant Type : LIFETIME REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/03/1965
Age : 54
Gender : Male
Height : 6. 01"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : 17-A MRSA (255)(1)(H)
Conviction Date : 03/05/2003
Conviction State : CT
Case # : CR 98-016063
Court : Superior Court Portland
Sentence : 12 Years With All But 5 Years Suspended, Probation 10 Years

Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 03/12/2018
Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Mark Allen Smith
Mark Smith
Nearby Offenders
Patrick Michael Fish
Patrick Michael Fish
3 Second St Apt #1, Anson, ME 4911
Mark A Smith
Wayne Allen Duguay
Wayne Allen Duguay
203 Oxford St Oxford St Shelter, Portland, ME 4101

Currently Mark A Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Mark A Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mark A Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.