Alan R Walker

Show Map
Show Image
5 Grant St C/O Pharos House, Portland, ME 04101
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Kirkbride
Joseph Kirkbride
2 Camp Drive, Windham, ME 4062
Alan R Walker
Vance Emery
Vance Emery
247 Dugway Rd, Brownfield, ME 4010

Important Offender Data

Level : TIER I

Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/30/1969

Age : 50

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 08"

Weight : 170

Race : White

Eyes : Blue eyes

Offenses

Offense : Travel In Interstate Commerce For Purpose Of Engaging In A Sexual Act With A Minor, Title 18 Usc 2423(B)

Conviction Date : 03/30/2017

Conviction State : SC

Case # : 2-15-CR-00665-1

Court : Us District Charleston

Sentence : 57 Months, Probation 5 Years


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 03/08/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Alan Roy Walker
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Kirkbride
Joseph Kirkbride
2 Camp Drive, Windham, ME 4062
Alan R Walker
Vance Emery
Vance Emery
247 Dugway Rd, Brownfield, ME 4010

Currently Alan R Walker could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan R Walker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan R Walker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.