Search Offenders

Aaron C Hebert

Aaron C Hebert

78 Upper Tarbox Rd, Hollis, ME 04042

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : TIER I
  • Registrant Type : 10 YEAR REGISTRANT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/08/1995
  • Age : 25
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6. 01"
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : White
  • Eyes : Green eyes

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Unlawful sexual contact
  • Conviction Date : 04/12/2018
  • Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(C)
  • Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person is unconcscious or otherwise physically incapable of resisting and has not consented to the sexual contact.
  • Case # : YRKCDCR201700865
  • Court : York Criminal Docket
  • Sentence : 1 years

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Aaron Hebert
  • Aaron Christian Hebert

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Aaron C Hebert's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron C Hebert is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties