Anthony Pierson

Show Map
Show Image
7 Elizabeth Ave, Raymond, ME 04071
Nearby Offenders
Jacob D Wirth
Jacob D Wirth
5 Pearl Street, Dover, NH 3820
Anthony Pierson
David Brian Kingsbury
David Brian Kingsbury
11 Cunningham Ln, Milford, ME 4461

Important Offender Data

Level : TIER II

Registrant Type : 25 YEAR REGISTRANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/16/1995

Age : 24

Gender : Male

Height : 5. 10"

Weight : 270

Race : White

Eyes : Brown eyes

Offenses

Offense : Unlawful sexual contact

Conviction Date : 12/04/2017

Statute : 17-A MRSA (255-A)(1)(D)

Description : Intentionally subject another person to any sexual contact and the other person is unconcscious or otherwise physically incapable of resisting and has not consented to the sexual contact and the sexual contact includes penetration.

Case # : CUMCDCR201604645

Court : Cumberland Criminal Docket Court

Sentence : 5 years (All But 0 Years 9 Months 0 Days 0 Hours Suspended)


Registration Details

Information Last Updated : 04/18/2019

Collected From : Maine State Registry

Alias

Anthony Shawn Pierson
Nearby Offenders
Jacob D Wirth
Jacob D Wirth
5 Pearl Street, Dover, NH 3820
Anthony Pierson
David Brian Kingsbury
David Brian Kingsbury
11 Cunningham Ln, Milford, ME 4461

Currently Anthony Pierson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Pierson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Pierson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.