Alexander David Supall II

Show Map
Show Image
2100 Brooks Dr, Apt/Unit# 403, Forestville, MD 20747
Address Date : (02/01/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Eric Duvall Green
Eric Duvall Green
8 78th St, Apt/Unit# 4, Ocean City, MD 21842
Alexander David Supall II
David Scott Sims
David Scott Sims
2009 Channel Rd, Pylesville, MD 21132

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier II Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/19/1991

Current Age : 28

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 230

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Medium Brown

Offenses

Charges : Dealing In Depictions Of Minor Engaged In Sexually Explicit Conduct In The Second Degree(Rcw 9.68a.050 (2)(B))

Conviction Date : 11/09/2016

Location : King, WA


Registration Details

Date Registration : 12/06/2018

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Supall, Alexander
Nearby Offenders
Eric Duvall Green
Eric Duvall Green
8 78th St, Apt/Unit# 4, Ocean City, MD 21842
Alexander David Supall II
David Scott Sims
David Scott Sims
2009 Channel Rd, Pylesville, MD 21132

Currently Alexander David Supall II could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander David Supall II's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander David Supall II is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.