Alexander Davy Taylor

Show Map
Show Image
10909 Candlelight Ln, Potomac, MD 20854
Address Date : (05/09/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles Donald Watkins
Charles Donald Watkins
6287 Phillips Landing Rd, Laurel, DE 19956
Alexander Davy Taylor
Michael Kenneth Hurst II
Michael Kenneth Hurst II
9 E Read St, Apt/Unit# 2b, Baltimore, MD 21202

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier I Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/15/1989

Current Age : 29

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 270

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Green

Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : Child Sexually Abusive Material - Possession(750.145c4-a)

Conviction Date : 10/03/2012

Location : Allegan, MI


Registration Details

Date Registration : 03/19/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Taylor, Alexander D

Vehicle Info

color : Gray
make : Toyota
License Plate Number : MD 5AL4451

color : Red
make : Toyota
License Plate Number : MD 4FCY57

Nearby Offenders
Charles Donald Watkins
Charles Donald Watkins
6287 Phillips Landing Rd, Laurel, DE 19956
Alexander Davy Taylor
Michael Kenneth Hurst II
Michael Kenneth Hurst II
9 E Read St, Apt/Unit# 2b, Baltimore, MD 21202

Currently Alexander Davy Taylor could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Davy Taylor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Davy Taylor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.