Adam Miles Chodorov

Show Map
Show Image
650 Shore Forest Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
Address Date : (08/07/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Bruce Stuart Wollman
Bruce Stuart Wollman
5400 Vantage Point Rd, Apt/Unit# 615, Columbia, MD 21044
Adam Miles Chodorov
Santos Olvin Elberto Garcia
Santos Olvin Elberto Garcia
4911 Hollywood Rd, College Park, MD 20740

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/06/1963

Current Age : 56

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 155

Race : White

Hair Color : Red

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Light

Offenses

Charges : Sexual Battery/No Injury(794.011(5))

Conviction Date : 10/22/1997

Location : Brevard, FL


Registration Details

Date Registration : 10/25/2018

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Chodorov, Adam M

Vehicle Info

color : White
make : Subaru
License Plate Number : MD 6DG1560

Nearby Offenders
Bruce Stuart Wollman
Bruce Stuart Wollman
5400 Vantage Point Rd, Apt/Unit# 615, Columbia, MD 21044
Adam Miles Chodorov
Santos Olvin Elberto Garcia
Santos Olvin Elberto Garcia
4911 Hollywood Rd, College Park, MD 20740

Currently Adam Miles Chodorov could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Miles Chodorov's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Miles Chodorov is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.