Andrew Scott Howard

Show Map
Show Image
207 E State St, Delmar, DE 19940
Address Date : (02/20/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rafael Roman Casiano
Rafael Roman Casiano
INCARCERATED, , 0
Andrew Scott Howard
Alexander Morgan Adle
Alexander Morgan Adle
11813 Wandering Oak Way, Beltsville, MD 20705

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant
Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/27/1991
Current Age : 27
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 145
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Skin Color : Light

Offenses

Charges : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim In Less Than 16 Years Old(De-11-0770-00a1-f-c)
Conviction Date : 11/18/2013
Location : Sussex, DE

Registration Details

Date Registration : 12/27/2018
Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision
Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Howard, Andrew S

Vehicle Info

color : Black
make : Chevrolet
License Plate Number : DE C37941

color : Black
make : Mazda
License Plate Number : DE 436689

Nearby Offenders
Rafael Roman Casiano
Rafael Roman Casiano
INCARCERATED, , 0
Andrew Scott Howard
Alexander Morgan Adle
Alexander Morgan Adle
11813 Wandering Oak Way, Beltsville, MD 20705

Currently Andrew Scott Howard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Scott Howard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Scott Howard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.