Aaron Marquez Summers

Show Map
Show Image
2721 Lindell St, Silver Spring, MD 20902
Address Date : (12/07/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Steven Leavitt
Andrew Steven Leavitt
2823 Hitchcock Rd, Whitehall, MD 21161
Aaron Marquez Summers
Rafael Roman Casiano
Rafael Roman Casiano
INCARCERATED, , 0

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier II Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/10/1994

Current Age : 24

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Medium

Offenses

Charges : Tier 2 - Pornography Involving A Minor - Ucmj Art. 134()

Conviction Date : 08/31/2016


Registration Details

Date Registration : 12/18/2018

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Summers, Aaron M

Vehicle Info

color : Blue
make : Nissan
License Plate Number : MD JPX709

Nearby Offenders
Andrew Steven Leavitt
Andrew Steven Leavitt
2823 Hitchcock Rd, Whitehall, MD 21161
Aaron Marquez Summers
Rafael Roman Casiano
Rafael Roman Casiano
INCARCERATED, , 0

Currently Aaron Marquez Summers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Marquez Summers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Marquez Summers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.