Alexander Lombida-gomez

Show Map
Show Image
9017 Mill St, Fort Washington, MD 20744
Address Date : (09/11/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Bruce Rampmeyer
Robert Bruce Rampmeyer
420 Colonial Dr, Denton, MD 21629
Alexander Lombida-gomez
Jonathan Efrain Guevara
Jonathan Efrain Guevara
1400 Millpoint Cir, Germantown, MD 20876

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/28/1978

Current Age : 40

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Light Brown

Offenses

Charges : Sexual Battery(18.2 67.4)

Conviction Date : 12/22/2016

Location : Fairfax, VA


Registration Details

Date Registration : 03/04/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Lombidagomez, Alexander
Nearby Offenders
Robert Bruce Rampmeyer
Robert Bruce Rampmeyer
420 Colonial Dr, Denton, MD 21629
Alexander Lombida-gomez
Jonathan Efrain Guevara
Jonathan Efrain Guevara
1400 Millpoint Cir, Germantown, MD 20876

Currently Alexander Lombida-gomez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Lombida-gomez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Lombida-gomez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.